9th Tallinn Cup 2013
Tournament menu
Group 1-14
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympic College St.Petersburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 22 |
2. | M-Curling | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 9 | 19 |
3. | St-Petersburg (men) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 25 |
4. | T-Rink | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 9 |
5. | Team Medved | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 14 |
6. | Buddies | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
7. | Bullseye | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5 | 7 |
8. | SKA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 10 | 6 |
9. | Dmitrov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 5 |
10. | Säänjärvi curling | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 2 |
11. | Rocks'n'Roll | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 7 |
12. | Diamond | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 11 | -4 |
13. | Latvian juniors (womens) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 8 | -10 |
14. | Amber | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | -1 |
Group 15-28
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Random | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
2. | S.W.A.G Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Adamant | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
4. | Amatörföreningens CK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Team Raksa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
6. | Hamar CK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 7 |
7. | Fiina Curling | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 4 |
8. | EWT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | -10 |
9. | Velikullat | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
10. | Ucc.Elit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | -1 |
11. | Pingviinit | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | -6 |
12. | CHCC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 |
13. | Albatross (men) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | -20 |
14. | Kivittäjät | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | -8 |
Group 29-40
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CK Demion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Ryttylän Visa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Rolling Stones | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | -6 |
4. | FNWT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | -4 |
5. | Hurlicurling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | -11 |
6. | Stonehenge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | -6 |
7. | KL/SB | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | -15 |
8. | Black Horse | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | -18 |
9. | Nicekond | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | -15 |
10. | Latvian juniors (mens) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | -11 |
11. | Curlinglasse | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | -22 |
12. | Stonesin Veljet | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | -12 |