10th Tallinn Cup 2014
Tournament menu
Group A
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Redmars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Puhastusimport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
4. | Lizard Discotheque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
5. | SHVSM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
6. | CC Uzwil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
7. | Hurlicurling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -3 |
8. | Hungarian Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
9. | Gourock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 |
10. | CCL+50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -9 |
11. | M-Curling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -4 |
12. | Men with broom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13. | Aland Curling | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -6 |
14. | Fiina Curling | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -10 |
15. | CHCC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -11 |
16. | CC Rudzisu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -12 |
Group B
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Chowder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 19 |
2. | Adamant | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Olympic College St.Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
4. | Kivittäjät | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 9 |
5. | Rolling Stones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
6. | Latvian Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
7. | Team Raksa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
8. | Liukumiinat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9. | Curlinglasse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -11 |
10. | Nicekond | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -14 |
11. | Predator | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 |
12. | Stonehenge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -7 |
13. | Team Velikullat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14. | Team Mölder | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -2 |
15. | Team MEDVED | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -7 |
16. | Team Bremanis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -8 |
Group C
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CC HNI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 17 |
2. | Latvian junior girls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Ice Proof | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
4. | Hard Rock Team XII | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
5. | Team Sundvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
6. | Kamelit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
7. | Ryttylän Visa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
8. | Säänjärvi curling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
9. | P.I.L.L.S Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 |
10. | Team Random | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
11. | Team Turmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -5 |
12. | Hard Rock Team VIX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -10 |
13. | Team Belarus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -14 |
14. | MADE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -12 |
15. | Pyeongchang 2018 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -5 |
16. | Mi-mi-mi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -12 |