10th Tallinn Cup 2014
Tournament menu
Group 1-16
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 24 |
2. | Olympic College St.Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 13 |
3. | Lizard Discotheque | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 10 |
4. | Adamant | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 29 |
5. | CC Uzwil | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 13 |
6. | Team Chowder | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 14 |
7. | Redmars | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 17 |
8. | Kamelit | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 10 | 7 |
9. | Hungarian Women | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 17 |
10. | CC HNI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 16 |
11. | Latvian Young Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 15 |
12. | Puhastusimport | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 8 |
13. | Liukumiinat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 4 |
14. | Ice Proof | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 6 | -3 |
15. | Säänjärvi curling | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | -6 |
16. | Latvian junior girls | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 3 | -5 |
Group 17-32
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gourock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Predator | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Hard Rock Team VIX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 0 |
4. | Hard Rock Team XII | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
5. | Team Belarus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6 | -2 |
6. | Pyeongchang 2018 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
7. | Kivittäjät | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 4 |
8. | Team MEDVED | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
9. | SHVSM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | -2 |
10. | Curlinglasse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | -9 |
11. | Team Sundvall | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | -2 |
12. | P.I.L.L.S Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | -10 |
13. | Men with broom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | -1 |
14. | Ryttylän Visa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 2 |
15. | Hurlicurling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | -12 |
16. | Fiina Curling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | -5 |
Group 33-48
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Raksa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
2. | CHCC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | -5 |
3. | Team Turmann | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | -4 |
4. | Team Random | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | -1 |
5. | Team Velikullat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | -1 |
6. | MADE | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | -12 |
7. | Aland Curling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | -16 |
8. | Nicekond | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | -20 |
9. | Rolling Stones | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | -9 |
10. | M-Curling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | -6 |
11. | CCL+50 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | -25 |
12. | Stonehenge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | -14 |
13. | Mi-mi-mi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -18 |
14. | Team Mölder | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | -6 |
15. | CC Rudzisu | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | -20 |
16. | Team Bremanis | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | -19 |