8th Tallinn Cup 2012
Tournament menu
Group A
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puhastusimport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 23 |
2. | SKA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
3. | HC Kiviaita Saviruukut | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
4. | Random | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
5. | SKA S-Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
6. | Ryttylän Visa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
7. | Rolling Stones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
8. | Adamant | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
9. | Curlinglasse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -9 |
10. | Fifty/Fifty | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | -1 |
11. | Albatross (men) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | -6 |
12. | KL/SB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -2 |
13. | Ice Ice Baby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -10 |
14. | Astana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -18 |
Group B
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rigas Roni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Estonian Women's Team | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Kivittäjät | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
4. | Bullseye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
5. | DCT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
6. | M-Curling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
7. | Ucc.Elit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Team Medved | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
9. | Snowflakes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10. | Amber Deaf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | -3 |
11. | Kamelit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -9 |
12. | Fiina Curling | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -3 |
13. | Stambul Quality | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -9 |
14. | Nicekond | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -14 |
Group C
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koenig CC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Hard Rock Team | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 14 |
3. | Rocks'n'Roll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
4. | IceSharks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
5. | Saint-Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 16 |
6. | Jussi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
7. | Team P.I.L.L.S | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -7 |
8. | Almaty | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
9. | Team Raksa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 |
10. | Hansa Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 |
11. | Predator | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12. | Diamond | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -14 |
13. | Moscow Deaf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 |
14. | Hardcore poetry | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -22 |